Bolsas y Mercados Espa?oles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 14/02/2020 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Vidrala dividend payment
Final CPI SpainJanuary1,1% 1,1% 1,1%
Core CPI SpainJanuary1,0% 1,0%
Trade Balance EMUDecember19.100 M (r) 19.300 M 22.200 M
Final GDP EMUFourth Quarter1,0% 1,0% 0,9%
Final GDP GermanyFourth Quarter0,6% (r) 0,3% 0,4%
Trade Balance ItalyDecember4.890 M (r) 5.013 M
Import Price United StatesJanuary0,5% 0,2% 0,3%
Retail Sales United StatesJanuary0,2% (r) 0,3% 0,3%
Capacity Obligation United StatesJanuary77,1% (r) 76,8% 76,8%
Michigan provisional consumer sentiment United StatesFebruary99,8 99,5 100,9
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35? Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA110.30001.19
ACERINOX9.30600.58
ACS31.2600-1.64
AENA168.35001.11
AMADEUS72.8400-0.55
ARCELORMIT.16.0060-1.67
BA.SABADELL0.8526-0.61
BA.SANTANDER3.9235-0.39
BANKIA1.6855-1.86
BANKINTER6.2640-0.45
BBVA5.2430-1.04
CAIXABANK2.8070-2.13
CELLNEX47.41002.77
CIE AUTOMOT.19.7200-0.85
ENAGAS25.63001.79
ENCE3.6860-2.02
ENDESA25.10000.48
FERROVIAL29.87001.29
GRIFOLS CL.A33.01000.09
IAG7.66601.43
IBERDROLA10.85502.50
INDITEX31.43000.58
INDRA A10.9000-0.27
INM.COLONIAL13.17000.69
MAPFRE2.4190-0.04
MASMOVIL18.0900-0.66
MEDIASET5.08600.43
MELIA HOTELS7.53000.74
MERLIN13.33001.37
NATURGY23.92002.00
R.E.C.19.02001.98
REPSOL12.6500-0.12
SIEMENS GAME15.5550-0.19
TELEFONICA6.24700.21
VISCOFAN50.65000.60
Prices as of close of 14/02/2020
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER238,330.24
IBERDROLA211,821.83
AMADEUS92,297.54
FERROVIAL71,191.31
INDITEX68,448.56
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 14/02/2020

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright ? BME 2020
黄片视频-A片视频网站-免费的黄片视频